Mar 05
12:11 am
XctN
2
GXR
0
2:41 am
LBZS
1
SMG
2
3:02 am
VG
1
CDEC
2
3:07 am
SAG
2
Xtreme
0
6:05 am
Aster
2
MagMa
0
6:18 am
LBZS
2
XctN
1
8:00 am
HR
2
PE
1
11:23 am
Empire
2
EXTR
1
2:37 pm
VP.P
1
DT
2
6:06 pm
INF
1
SAD
1
8:43 pm
NE
0
TD
2
11:03 pm
5MM
0
AG
2
Mar 06
1:26 am
SMG
0
LBZS
3
3:00 am
RNG
0
DLG
0
3:04 am
IG
2
MagMa
1
6:04 am
Elephant
0
VG
2
8:04 am
HCE
1
TE
2
11:19 am
VK.gg
0
PckCp
0
2:00 pm
SMASH
0
RUS
0
4:00 pm
UND
0
ST
0
6:00 pm
SAD
0
TC
0
10:00 pm
LD
0
AG
0
Mar 07
3:00 am
Phoenix
0
CDEC
0
3:00 am
Aster
0
SAG
0
6:00 am
EHOME
0
PSG.LGD
0
11:00 am
WStrike
0
TSpirit
0
2:00 pm
BRA
0
Unique
0
4:00 pm
UND
0
EgoBoys
0
6:00 pm
4Z
0
TC
0
8:00 pm
BNY
0
ST
0
10:00 pm
SAD
0
5MM
0

DOTA 2 Schedule

Saturday, March 6th
  • Royal Never Give Up
    Dalanjing Gaming
    3:00
    am
    Royal Never Give Up
    RNG
    vs
    Dalanjing Gaming
    DLG
  • ViKin.gg
    PuckChamp
    11:19
    am
    ViKin.gg
    VK.gg
    vs
    PuckChamp
    PckCp
  • Hellbear Smashers
    RUSSIANDRILL
    2:00
    pm
    Hellbear Smashers
    SMASH
    vs
    RUSSIANDRILL
    RUS
  • Undying
    simply TOOBASED
    4:00
    pm
    Undying
    UND
    vs
    simply TOOBASED
    ST
  • Sadboys
    The Cut
    6:00
    pm
    Sadboys
    SAD
    vs
    The Cut
    TC
  • Latam Defenders
    Arkosh Gaming
    10:00
    pm
    Latam Defenders
    LD
    vs
    Arkosh Gaming
    AG
Sunday, March 7th
  • Phoenix Gaming
    CDEC Gaming
    3:00
    am
    Phoenix Gaming
    Phoenix
    vs
    CDEC Gaming
    CDEC
  • Team Aster
    Sparking Arrow Gaming
    3:00
    am
    Team Aster
    Aster
    vs
    Sparking Arrow Gaming
    SAG
  • EHOME
    PSG.LGD
    6:00
    am
    EHOME
    EHOME
    vs
    PSG.LGD
    PSG.LGD
  • Winstrike Team
    Team Spirit
    11:00
    am
    Winstrike Team
    WStrike
    vs
    Team Spirit
    TSpirit
  • Brame
    Team Unique
    2:00
    pm
    Brame
    BRA
    vs
    Team Unique
    Unique
  • Undying
    EgoBoys
    4:00
    pm
    Undying
    UND
    vs
    EgoBoys
    EgoBoys
  • 4 Zoomers
    The Cut
    6:00
    pm
    4 Zoomers
    4Z
    vs
    The Cut
    TC
  • Black N Yellow
    simply TOOBASED
    8:00
    pm
    Black N Yellow
    BNY
    vs
    simply TOOBASED
    ST
  • Sadboys
    5ManMidas
    10:00
    pm
    Sadboys
    SAD
    vs
    5ManMidas
    5MM
Monday, March 8th
  • Elephant
    Vici Gaming
    3:00
    am
    Elephant
    Elephant
    vs
    Vici Gaming
    VG
  • Creepwave
    Tequila
    4:00
    am
    Creepwave
    Crpwve
    vs
    Tequila
    TEQ
  • EHOME
    Aster.Aries
    6:00
    am
    EHOME
    EHOME
    vs
    Aster.Aries
    Aries
  • Spider Pigzs
    Recast Gaming
    7:00
    am
    Spider Pigzs
    SPigzs
    vs
    Recast Gaming
    RG
  • No Bounty Hunter
    Winstrike Team
    10:00
    am
    No Bounty Hunter
    NoBH
    vs
    Winstrike Team
    WStrike
  • B8
    Brame
    1:00
    pm
    B8
    B8
    vs
    Brame
    BRA
  • Arkosh Gaming
    The Cut
    6:00
    pm
    Arkosh Gaming
    AG
    vs
    The Cut
    TC
  • Team Unknown
    EgoBoys
    8:00
    pm
    Team Unknown
    UNK
    vs
    EgoBoys
    EgoBoys
  • 4 Zoomers
    Latam Defenders
    10:00
    pm
    4 Zoomers
    4Z
    vs
    Latam Defenders
    LD