Mar 05
12:11 am
XctN
2
GXR
0
2:41 am
LBZS
1
SMG
2
3:02 am
VG
1
CDEC
2
3:07 am
SAG
2
Xtreme
0
6:05 am
Aster
2
MagMa
0
6:18 am
LBZS
2
XctN
1
8:00 am
HR
2
PE
1
11:23 am
Empire
2
EXTR
1
2:37 pm
VP.P
1
DT
2
6:06 pm
INF
1
SAD
1
8:43 pm
NE
0
TD
2
11:03 pm
5MM
0
AG
2
Mar 06
1:26 am
SMG
0
LBZS
3
3:00 am
RNG
0
DLG
0
3:04 am
IG
2
MagMa
1
6:04 am
Elephant
0
VG
2
8:04 am
HCE
1
TE
2
11:19 am
VK.gg
0
PckCp
0
2:00 pm
SMASH
0
RUS
0
4:00 pm
UND
0
ST
0
6:00 pm
SAD
0
TC
0
10:00 pm
LD
0
AG
0
Mar 07
3:00 am
Phoenix
0
CDEC
0
3:00 am
Aster
0
SAG
0
6:00 am
EHOME
0
PSG.LGD
0
11:00 am
WStrike
0
TSpirit
0
2:00 pm
BRA
0
Unique
0
4:00 pm
UND
0
EgoBoys
0
6:00 pm
4Z
0
TC
0
8:00 pm
BNY
0
ST
0
10:00 pm
SAD
0
5MM
0

CS:GO Schedule

Saturday, March 6th
  • Nemiga
    Tricked
    10:22
    am
    Nemiga
    NEM
    vs
    Tricked
    TRI
  • Complexity
    Movistar Riders
    11:06
    am
    Complexity
    COM
    vs
    Movistar Riders
    Riders
  • Heroic
    VOYVODA
    11:07
    am
    Heroic
    HER
    vs
    VOYVODA
  • Cloud9
    K23
    11:08
    am
    Cloud9
    C9
    vs
    K23
    K23
  • HAVU
    hREDS
    11:09
    am
    HAVU
    HAV
    vs
    hREDS
    HREDS
  • OG
    Nordavind
    11:18
    am
    OG
    OG
    vs
    Nordavind
    NOR
  • Illuminar
    Pompa
    11:38
    am
    Illuminar
    IG
    vs
    Pompa
    PTB
  • Pompa
    HONORIS
    1:00
    pm
    Pompa
    PTB
    vs
    HONORIS
    HON
  • Project X
    SJ
    1:00
    pm
    Project X
    PX
    vs
    SJ
    SJ
  • TeamOne
    GODSENT
    1:00
    pm
    TeamOne
    ONE
    vs
    GODSENT
    GOD
  • KOVA
    IQUE
    2:00
    pm
    KOVA
    KOV
    vs
    IQUE
    IQU
  • HONORIS
    Illuminar
    2:00
    pm
    HONORIS
    HON
    vs
    Illuminar
    IG
  • SG.pro
    ex-Tenerife Titans
    2:00
    pm
    SG.pro
    SGP
    vs
    ex-Tenerife Titans
    ET
  • Illuminar
    CLEANTmix
    3:00
    pm
    Illuminar
    IG
    vs
    CLEANTmix
    CLE
  • 9z
    9z Academy
    3:00
    pm
    9z
    9Z
    vs
    9z Academy
    9A
  • CLEANTmix
    Pompa
    4:00
    pm
    CLEANTmix
    CLE
    vs
    Pompa
    PTB
  • Extra Salt
    Triumph
    5:00
    pm
    Extra Salt
    ES
    vs
    Triumph
    TRI
  • Bad News Bears
    High Coast
    5:00
    pm
    Bad News Bears
    BNB
    vs
    High Coast
    HC
  • Isurus
    Meta
    6:00
    pm
    Isurus
    ISU
    vs
    Meta
    MG
Sunday, March 7th
  • Black Company
    Reece
    12:00
    am
    Black Company
    BC
    vs
    Reece
    REE
  • Punch Quest Club
    SEKINLO
    2:00
    am
    Punch Quest Club
    vs
    SEKINLO
  • Sinners
    Copenhagen Flames
    4:00
    am
    Sinners
    SIN
    vs
    Copenhagen Flames
    CPHF
  • Marlian
    beznadejdi
    5:00
    am
    Marlian
    ME
    vs
    beznadejdi
  • Endpoint
    Lyngby Vikings
    7:00
    am
    Endpoint
    END
    vs
    Lyngby Vikings
    LV
  • Project X
    The Incas
    8:00
    am
    Project X
    PX
    vs
    The Incas
    TI
  • EXTREMUM
    Wisla Krakow
    10:00
    am
    EXTREMUM
    EXTR
    vs
    Wisla Krakow
    WK
  • Dignitas
    HAVU
    1:00
    pm
    Dignitas
    DIG
    vs
    HAVU
    HAV
Monday, March 8th
  • Black Company
    SEKINLO
    12:00
    am
    Black Company
    BC
    vs
    SEKINLO
  • Newhappy
    Punch Quest Club
    2:00
    am
    Newhappy
    NEW
    vs
    Punch Quest Club
  • Nemiga
    Copenhagen Flames
    3:00
    am
    Nemiga
    NEM
    vs
    Copenhagen Flames
    CPHF
  • Complexity
    FunPlus Phoenix
    6:00
    am
    Complexity
    COM
    vs
    FunPlus Phoenix
    FPX
  • Sinners
    AGO
    6:00
    am
    Sinners
    SIN
    vs
    AGO
    AGO
  • HAVU
    Anonymo
    9:00
    am
    HAVU
    HAV
    vs
    Anonymo
    AE
  • Heroic
    Renegades
    9:30
    am
    Heroic
    HER
    vs
    Renegades
    RNG
  • AaB esport
    AGF
    12:00
    pm
    AaB esport
    AE
    vs
    AGF
    AGF
  • Aalborg Rebels
    Atlando
    12:00
    pm
    Aalborg Rebels
    AR
    vs
    Atlando
    ATL
  • MASONIC
    Alpha
    12:00
    pm
    MASONIC
    MAS
    vs
    Alpha
    ALP
  • Winstrike
    MIBR
    12:00
    pm
    Winstrike
    WIN
    vs
    MIBR
    MIB
  • Copenhagen Flames
    Tricked
    1:00
    pm
    Copenhagen Flames
    CPHF
    vs
    Tricked
    TRI
  • Alpha
    AaB esport
    1:00
    pm
    Alpha
    ALP
    vs
    AaB esport
    AE
  • Atlando
    Campus Vejle * Flammen
    1:00
    pm
    Atlando
    ATL
    vs
    Campus Vejle * Flammen
    CV*F
  • Astralis Talent
    ESIMED
    1:00
    pm
    Astralis Talent
    AT
    vs
    ESIMED
    ESI
  • BIG
    OG
    1:00
    pm
    BIG
    BIG
    vs
    OG
    OG
  • Entropy Gaming
    Sprout
    1:15
    pm
    Entropy Gaming
    EG
    vs
    Sprout
    SPR
  • SSP
    ttc
    1:15
    pm
    SSP
    SSP
    vs
    ttc
    TTC
  • ESIMED
    MASONIC
    2:00
    pm
    ESIMED
    ESI
    vs
    MASONIC
    MAS
  • AGF Esports Academy
    Lyngby Vikings
    2:00
    pm
    AGF Esports Academy
    AEA
    vs
    Lyngby Vikings
    LV
  • Copenhagen Flames
    AGF
    2:00
    pm
    Copenhagen Flames
    CPHF
    vs
    AGF
    AGF
  • Zaran's Jeans
    Aura Esports
    2:00
    pm
    Zaran's Jeans
    ZJ
    vs
    Aura Esports
    Aura
  • Sprout
    Entropy Gaming
    2:30
    pm
    Sprout
    SPR
    vs
    Entropy Gaming
    EG
  • ttc
    SSP
    2:30
    pm
    ttc
    TTC
    vs
    SSP
    SSP
  • Lyngby Vikings
    Astralis Talent
    3:00
    pm
    Lyngby Vikings
    LV
    vs
    Astralis Talent
    AT
  • AGF
    Tricked
    3:00
    pm
    AGF
    AGF
    vs
    Tricked
    TRI
  • Endpoint
    Team XENEX
    3:00
    pm
    Endpoint
    END
    vs
    Team XENEX
    TEA
  • Unicorns of Love
    Rhein Neckar
    3:30
    pm
    Unicorns of Love
    UOL
    vs
    Rhein Neckar
    ERN
  • Campus Vejle * Flammen
    Copenhagen Flames
    4:00
    pm
    Campus Vejle * Flammen
    CV*F
    vs
    Copenhagen Flames
    CPHF
  • Tricked
    AGF Esports Academy
    4:00
    pm
    Tricked
    TRI
    vs
    AGF Esports Academy
    AEA
  • UMX
    Audacity Esports
    4:00
    pm
    UMX
    UG
    vs
    Audacity Esports
    AE
  • Rhein Neckar
    Unicorns of Love
    4:15
    pm
    Rhein Neckar
    ERN
    vs
    Unicorns of Love
    UOL
  • Max&BigGarlicDips
    ROYALS UK
    5:00
    pm
    Max&BigGarlicDips
    MAX
    vs
    ROYALS UK
    RU
  • Sharks
    Paquetá
    6:00
    pm
    Sharks
    SHA
    vs
    Paquetá
    PAQ
Tuesday, March 9th
  • Punch Quest Club
    Reece
    12:00
    am
    Punch Quest Club
    vs
    Reece
    REE