Jun 30
12:05 am
XctN
2
MIP
0
1:06 am
WOL
1
MARS
1
2:15 am
RF
1
YG
2
3:07 am
AG
2
SUM
0
3:18 am
RNWL
2
REFRACT
0
5:00 am
WOL
0
0
5:08 am
ATL
2
neon
0
5:12 am
PP
0
HHG
2
6:01 am
T1
0
TE
2
6:06 am
Nemiga
2
NS
1
7:06 am
HF
0
Empire
2
8:00 am
11M
0
SP
0
8:20 am
AVE
3
HHG
2
9:15 am
PP
2
RE
1
10:06 am
LG
2
YNT
0
12:08 pm
DRE
2
ST
0
12:48 pm
CYB
2
HYD
1
3:35 pm
NoPing
0
MK
2
6:00 pm
Wolf
0
HKR
0
11:28 pm
WOL
0
TB
0
Jul 01
12:04 am
SZ
0
MagMa
0
2:00 am
MIP
0
LBZS
0
2:00 am
RNWL
0
SUM
0
3:00 am
VG
0
DEC
0
4:00 am
SUM
0
TS
0
5:00 am
YG
0
ATL
0
6:00 am
WOL
0
KOB
0
6:00 am
TSpirit
0
OM
0
7:00 am
HF
0
NS
0
8:00 am
RNWL
0
WOL
0
9:00 am
Na`Vi
0
MG
0
10:00 am
YNT
0
SS
0
12:00 pm
Empire
0
PckCp
0
3:00 pm
TEM
0
SG
0
3:00 pm
AG
0
ETE
0
6:00 pm
INF.UE
0
BC
0
Jul 02
12:00 am
lg
0
neon
0
3:00 am
BOOM
0
RSG
0
6:00 am
NG
0
Bald
0
6:00 am
0
SMG
0
9:00 am
GOO
0
OG
0
12:00 pm
CE
0
RAV
0
12:00 pm
[A]
0
GLA
0
3:00 pm
5RA
0
EG
0
6:00 pm
FEL
0
TSM
0
Jul 03
12:00 am
YBB
0
FG
0

CS:GO Schedule

Friday, July 1st
  • Into The Breach
    EC Kyiv
    4:00
    am
    Into The Breach
    ITB
    vs
    EC Kyiv
    EK
  • MIBR
    Rare Atom
    4:30
    am
    MIBR
    MIB
    vs
    Rare Atom
    RA
  • Nigma Galaxy Female
    Mindfreak
    4:30
    am
    Nigma Galaxy Female
    NGF
    vs
    Mindfreak
    MIN
  • Nigma Galaxy
    Mindfreak
    4:30
    am
    Nigma Galaxy
    NG
    vs
    Mindfreak
    MIN
  • HUMMER Esports
    Movistar Riders
    6:10
    am
    HUMMER Esports
    HE
    vs
    Movistar Riders
    Riders
  • NAVI Javelins
    BIG EQUIPA
    6:10
    am
    NAVI Javelins
    NJ
    vs
    BIG EQUIPA
    BE
  • BLUEJAYS
    Tricked
    7:00
    am
    BLUEJAYS
    BLU
    vs
    Tricked
    TRI
  • 00 Nation
    Outsiders
    7:50
    am
    00 Nation
    00N
    vs
    Outsiders
    OUT
  • FURIA fe
    MIBR fe
    7:50
    am
    FURIA fe
    FF
    vs
    MIBR fe
    MF
  • Eternal Fire
    ex-MAD Lions
    8:00
    am
    Eternal Fire
    EF
    vs
    ex-MAD Lions
    EL
  • FURIA
    Sprout
    9:30
    am
    FURIA
    FURIA
    vs
    Sprout
    SPR
  • GODSENT Female
    CLG Red
    9:30
    am
    GODSENT Female
    GF
    vs
    CLG Red
    CLG
  • Ungentium
    FLET
    10:00
    am
    Ungentium
    UNG
    vs
    FLET
    TF
  • MASONIC
    Sangal
    10:00
    am
    MASONIC
    MAS
    vs
    Sangal
    SAN
  • Spirit Academy
    HOTU
    10:00
    am
    Spirit Academy
    SA
    vs
    HOTU
    HOT
  • Complexity
    Sinners
    11:00
    am
    Complexity
    COM
    vs
    Sinners
    SIN
  • AGO
    PACT
    11:00
    am
    AGO
    AGO
    vs
    PACT
    PAC
  • Fourteen Esports
    Gravity 0
    12:00
    pm
    Fourteen Esports
    FE
    vs
    Gravity 0
    G0
  • Iron Branch
    B8
    1:00
    pm
    Iron Branch
    IB
    vs
    B8
    B8
  • INTZ Arctic
    B4 Esports
    1:20
    pm
    INTZ Arctic
    IA
    vs
    B4 Esports
    BE
  • Cryptova
    BIG Academy
    2:30
    pm
    Cryptova
    CRY
    vs
    BIG Academy
    BA
  • GTZ Bulls
    Rhyno Youngsters
    3:00
    pm
    GTZ Bulls
    GTZ Bulls
    vs
    Rhyno Youngsters
    RY
  • SWS
    The Union
    3:00
    pm
    SWS
    SG
    vs
    The Union
    TU
  • GTZ Bulls
    VELOX
    3:00
    pm
    GTZ Bulls
    GTZ Bulls
    vs
    VELOX
    VEL
  • The Union
    Stars Horizon
    4:50
    pm
    The Union
    TU
    vs
    Stars Horizon
    SH
  • Stars Horizon
    ODDIK
    6:00
    pm
    Stars Horizon
    SH
    vs
    ODDIK
    ODD
Saturday, July 2nd
  • UNO MILLE
    Rehl
    1:20
    pm
    UNO MILLE
    UM
    vs
    Rehl
    R
  • ODDIK
    Rehl
    1:20
    pm
    ODDIK
    vs
    Rehl
    R
  • Redragon
    Meta Gaming BR
    4:50
    pm
    Redragon
    RED
    vs
    Meta Gaming BR
    MGB