Sep 29
5:01 am
2
neon
0
7:00 am
EKS
0
NoBH
0
7:16 am
SMG
0
HKR
2
8:00 am
Br
0
YNT
0
8:11 am
MON
2
YNT
1
9:24 am
XctN
2
TNC
0
10:00 am
X3
0
DAR
0
10:21 am
WB
2
DAR
0
11:00 am
Br
0
EmpH
0
11:30 am
MON
0
EmpH
0
11:32 am
OT
2
IVY
0
1:00 pm
X3
0
DT
0
1:00 pm
WB
0
DT
0
1:09 pm
WAY
1
DAR
1
2:11 pm
NoBH
0
NS
2
4:11 pm
5RA
1
Wolf
1
6:29 pm
felt
1
NR
1
8:55 pm
Dog
0
RAV
2
Sep 30
5:01 am
lg
1
AG
1
5:10 am
NS
0
X3
2
7:50 am
SMG
2
XctN
0
8:00 am
Br
0
OT
0
8:00 am
YNT
0
DT
0
8:16 am
MON
0
OT
2
9:55 am
HKR
0
TNC
0
10:00 am
TS
0
WB
0
10:00 am
TS
0
X3
0
10:10 am
NS
0
EmpH
0
11:13 am
OT
0
HHG
0
1:00 pm
NoBH
0
MON
0
1:00 pm
NoBH
0
Br
0
4:00 pm
SG
0
NR
0
6:00 pm
Dog
0
NR
0
8:00 pm
felt
0
RAV
0
Oct 01
5:00 am
SMG
0
BOOM
0
5:00 am
NoBH
0
YNT
0
6:00 am
Luna
0
Zorka
0
7:00 am
SMG
0
TNC
0
7:00 am
WAY
0
TS
0
8:00 am
MON
0
HF
0
8:00 am
WB
0
EKS
0
9:00 am
lg
0
HKR
0
10:00 am
MON
0
WAY
0
10:00 am
EmpH
0
X3
0
10:00 am
Br
0
HF
0
11:00 am
EKS
0
HHG
0
1:00 pm
TS
0
DAR
0
2:00 pm
CYB
0
YNT
0
2:00 pm
HF
0
OT
0
4:00 pm
TC
0
SG
0
6:00 pm
Dog
0
5MM
0
6:00 pm
5MM
0
Wolf
0

CS:GO Schedule

Friday, September 30th
  • Outsiders
    Vitality
    9:31
    am
    Outsiders
    OUT
    vs
    Vitality
    VIT
  • Sprout
    K23
    10:00
    am
    Sprout
    SPR
    vs
    K23
    K23
  • Partizan Esport
    ALTERNATE aTTaX
    10:07
    am
    Partizan Esport
    PE
    vs
    ALTERNATE aTTaX
    aTTaX
  • SKADE X
    TITANS
    10:07
    am
    SKADE X
    SX
    vs
    TITANS
    TIT
  • EC Brugge
    Anatolia
    10:13
    am
    EC Brugge
    CBE
    vs
    Anatolia
    ANA
  • OG
    Sinners
    10:59
    am
    OG
    OG
    vs
    Sinners
    SIN
  • Dynamo Eclot
    Sangal
    11:14
    am
    Dynamo Eclot
    DE
    vs
    Sangal
    SAN
  • PACT
    Thunderflash
    11:19
    am
    PACT
    PAC
    vs
    Thunderflash
    THU
  • Panthers
    VELOX
    12:00
    pm
    Panthers
    PAN
    vs
    VELOX
    VEL
  • Ambush
    TheDice
    12:00
    pm
    Ambush
    AMB
    vs
    TheDice
    THE
  • eSuba
    Viary
    1:00
    pm
    eSuba
    ESU
    vs
    Viary
    VIA
  • Illuminar
    Ungentium
    1:00
    pm
    Illuminar
    IG
    vs
    Ungentium
    UNG
  • G2
    Natus Vincere
    1:00
    pm
    G2
    G2
    vs
    Natus Vincere
    Na`Vi
  • LDLC
    777
    1:00
    pm
    LDLC
    LDL
    vs
    777
    7E
  • Endpoint
    HONORIS
    1:00
    pm
    Endpoint
    END
    vs
    HONORIS
    HON
  • BIG EQUIPA
    Astralis Female
    1:30
    pm
    BIG EQUIPA
    BE
    vs
    Astralis Female
    AF
  • Nigma Galaxy Female
    Ninjas in Pyjamas Female
    1:30
    pm
    Nigma Galaxy Female
    NGF
    vs
    Ninjas in Pyjamas Female
    NIPF
  • Fnatic Rising
    PACT
    2:30
    pm
    Fnatic Rising
    FR
    vs
    PACT
    PAC
  • Fourteen Esports
    Rhyno
    3:00
    pm
    Fourteen Esports
    FE
    vs
    Rhyno
    RHY
  • The Union
    Isurus
    3:00
    pm
    The Union
    TU
    vs
    Isurus
    ISU
  • SWS
    Paquetá
    4:20
    pm
    SWS
    SG
    vs
    Paquetá
    PAQ
  • Hype E-sports
    AJF
    4:20
    pm
    Hype E-sports
    vs
    AJF
    AJF
  • INDEPENDENCE
    MIBR fe
    5:00
    pm
    INDEPENDENCE
    IND
    vs
    MIBR fe
    MF
  • FURIA fe
    Black Dragons Female
    5:00
    pm
    FURIA fe
    FF
    vs
    Black Dragons Female
    BDF
  • Electrify Steel
    BHOP
    6:00
    pm
    Electrify Steel
    ES
    vs
    BHOP
    BHO
  • Phantom Troupe
    Davenport University
    6:00
    pm
    Phantom Troupe
    PT
    vs
    Davenport University
    DP
  • Liberty
    MOB
    7:50
    pm
    Liberty
    HL
    vs
    MOB
    MOB
  • largadosypelados
    Stars Horizon
    7:50
    pm
    largadosypelados
    vs
    Stars Horizon
    SH
  • CLG Red
    Saints
    8:30
    pm
    CLG Red
    CLG
    vs
    Saints
    SAI
  • Please Send Bocks
    Evil Geniuses Female
    8:30
    pm
    Please Send Bocks
    PSB
    vs
    Evil Geniuses Female
    EGF
  • Strife
    Sojoga
    9:00
    pm
    Strife
    SE
    vs
    Sojoga
    SOJ
  • Infinity
    REIGN
    9:00
    pm
    Infinity
    Infinity
    vs
    REIGN
    REI
Saturday, October 1st
  • ex-SKADE
    Ambush
    4:00
    am
    ex-SKADE
    EXS
    vs
    Ambush
    AMB
  • Entropiq Prague
    Cryptova
    5:30
    am
    Entropiq Prague
    EP
    vs
    Cryptova
    CRY
  • eSuba
    OneTap
    6:30
    am
    eSuba
    ESU
    vs
    OneTap
    ONE
  • eSuba
    Dynamo Eclot
    9:00
    am
    eSuba
    ESU
    vs
    Dynamo Eclot
    DE
  • Liquid
    Cloud9
    9:30
    am
    Liquid
    TL
    vs
    Cloud9
    C9
  • FUSION
    Boca Juniors
    4:20
    pm
    FUSION
    FSN
    vs
    Boca Juniors
    BJ
  • Redragon
    Corinthians Esports
    4:20
    pm
    Redragon
    RED
    vs
    Corinthians Esports
    CE
  • AJF Academy
    TEAM XIS
    7:50
    pm
    AJF Academy
    vs
    TEAM XIS
    TX
  • Los Grandes Academy
    paiN Academy
    7:50
    pm
    Los Grandes Academy
    LGA
    vs
    paiN Academy
Sunday, October 2nd
  • KRC Genk Esports
    EC Brugge
    6:15
    am
    KRC Genk Esports
    4E
    vs
    EC Brugge
    CBE